Thursday
Dark       It Came from the Shed 

Friday
7:30       Meeting at the Fire 
8:30       Al Radley and Friends 
10:30     Ringtones 
12:00     Rocky Horror Picture Show 

Saturday 
11:00     Beware of Doug 
12:30     Char 
2:00       Haitian Divorce 
3:30       Lars and Bruce Nelson 
5:00       Super D and the Double Chucks 
6:00       Group Photo 
6:30       Welcome Drive 
8:30       Lloyds 
10:00     Nine10 
11:30     Port City Limit
1:00      Dark Side of Rainbow 

Sunday
12:00     Laughing Fox 
1:30       Feeding Leroy
3:00       Charbara 
4:30       Beau Baker 
6:00       Night Flyer 
9:00       Lloyds 
10:30     American Ego 

Thursday

Dark It Came From The Shed
9:30 CiviLion
 
Friday
 
7:30 Meeting at fire
8:30 Al Radley and Friends
10:30 Ringtones
12:00 Dueto Ohm
 
Saturday
 
Noon Beware of Doug
1:00 Char
2:30 Dueto Ohm
3:30 Hoff Stevens
5:00 Blue Feelin’
6:30 Group Photo
6:45 The Nice Guys
9:00 Pink Lloyd
10:00 Nine10
11:30 Prince Paul and the Conscious Party
 

Sunday
 
Noon Laughing Fox
1:00 Char
2:00 Moonshine Prophets
3:00 Lords of Baltimore
5:00 Scott Kirby
6:00 Welcome Drive
8:00 Pink Lloyd
10:00 Irie Sol

Thursday
AT DARK It Came from the Shed
9:30 TBA

Friday
7:30 Meeting at the Fire
8:30 Al Radley & Friends
10:30 Ringtones
12:00 Dueto Ohm

Saturday
12:00 Beware of Doug
1:00 Char
2:30 Dueto Ohm
3:30 Hoff Stevens
5:00 Blue Feelin’
6:30 GROUP PHOTO
6:45 Nice Guys
9:00 Fab Cans
10:00 Five Ten
11:30 Prince Paul & The Conscious Party

Sunday
12:00 Laughing Fox
1:00 Char
2:00 Ten Cent Cigars
3:00 TBA
4:00 TBA
5:00 TBA
6:00 Welcome Drive
8:00 Fab Cans
10:00 Irie Sol

Thursday
At Dark: It Came From the Shed
9:30 Legfinger

Friday
7:30 Meeting at the Fire
8:30 Al Radley & Friends
10:30 Ringtones

Saturday
12:00 Beware of Doug
1:00 Char
2:30 Hoff Stevens
3:30 Dave Sky
5:00 Blue Feeling
6:30 Group Photo
6:45 Nice Guys
9:00 Fab Cans
10:00 Five Ten

Sunday
12:00 Laughing Fox
1:00 Dave Sky & Char
2:00 Ten Cent Cigars
3:00 O’Bros
4:00 Ric Gillman
5:00 Colin Tierney
6:00 Pencipals
7:00 LW4
8:00 Alpha City
9:00 Floydian Slip
10:00 Fab Cans
11:30 Irie Sol

Thursday
Dark           It Came From the Shed
9:30            Zensemilla
 
Friday
7:30             Meeting at the Fire
8:30             Al Radley & Friends
10:30           Ringtones
12:00           Dueto Ohm
 
Saturday
12:00           Beware of Doug
1:00            Char
2:00             Chris Hogan
2:30            Dueto Ohm
3:30            Hoff Stevens
5:00            Blue Feelin’
6:30            Group Photo
6:45            Nice Guys
9:00            Fab Cans
10:00           Five Ten
11:30           Room to Groove
 
Sunday
12:00           Laughing Fox
1:00            Char
2:00            Ten Cent Cigars
3:00            Sasha Mercedes
4:00            Ric Gilman
5:00            Colin Tierney
6:00            Pencipals
7:00            LW3
8:00            Cry Uncle
8:30            Alpha City
10:00           Fab Cans
11:30           Irie Sol

Thursday Night
Dark       It Came from the Shed
9:30       Phantom Tick

Friday
7:30       Meeting at the Fire
8:30       Al Radley and Friends
10:30     Ringtones
12:00     Super D and the Double Chucks

Saturday
11:00     Beware of Doug
12:30     Char
2:00       Danny Blake
3:30       Hoff Stevens
5:00       Blue Feeling
6:00       Group Photo
6:30       Nice Guys
8:30       Pink Lloyd
10:00     Nine 10
11:30     Floydian Slip

Sunday
12:00     Laughing Fox
1:30       Charbara
4:30       idk
6:00       Welcome Drive
7:30       Dueto Ohm
9:00       Pink Lloyd
10:30     Hot Pink Hangover
12:00     Lars Nelson Band

Thursday 
Dark     It Came From the Shed 
9:30     Phantom Tick 
  
Friday 
5:30     Them Dirty Bones 
6:30     Wisini 
7:30     Meeting at the Fire 
8:30     Al Radley & Friends 
10:30   Ringtones 
12:00   Prince Paul (Rained Out)
  
Saturday 
11:00   Beware of Doug 
12:30   Char 
2:00     Danny Blake 
3:30     Hoff Stevens 
5:00     Blue Feeling 
6:00     Group Photo 
6:30     Nice Guys 
8:30     Pink Lloyd 
10:00   Nine10 (Additional Video)
11:30   Homeless Dog 
  
Sunday 
12:00   Laughing Fox 
1:30     Charbara 
3:00     Ric Gillman 
4:30     The Cuckoo Bees
6:00     Welcome Drive 
7:30     Pink Lloyd 
9:00     Hot Pink Hangover 
10:30   Lars Nelson 

Thursday 
Dark     It Came From the Shed 
9:30     Phantom Tick 
  
Friday 
5:30     Them Dirty Bones 
6:30     Wisini 
7:30     Meeting at the Fire 
8:30     Al Radley & Friends 
10:30   Ringtones 
12:00   Prince Paul (Rained Out)
  
Saturday 
11:00   Beware of Doug 
12:30   Char 
2:00     Danny Blake 
3:30     Hoff Stevens 
5:00     Blue Feeling 
6:00     Group Photo 
6:30     Nice Guys 
8:30     Pink Lloyd 
10:00   Nine10 (Additional Video)
11:30   Homeless Dog 
  
Sunday 
12:00   Laughing Fox 
1:30     Charbara 
3:00     Ric Gillman 
4:30     The Cuckoo Bees
6:00     Welcome Drive 
7:30     Pink Lloyd 
9:00     Hot Pink Hangover 
10:30   Lars Nelson